Início >> Produtos >> Máquina de pressão

EDS Series Single Crank Post Guide Press Machine

High performacne

High quality

High power

Descrição

Performance Feature

1.Realization of high-precision processing 2.Realization of low noise

3.Realization of convenient operation. 4.Locking-type guide pillar

5.High-rigidity machine body 6.Low-comprehensive gap


Technical parameters

Name
EDS-25EDS-35EDS-45EDS-60EDS-80
Model
V typeH typeV typeH typeV typeH typeV typeH typeV typeH type
CapacityTon2535456080
Rated tonnage pointmm6363636363
Speed changings.p.m75-150150-25060-120120-24050-100100-20042-8575-15037-7555-110
Stable speeds.p.m125110807060
Strokemm803080401005012090130100
Die heightmm200225210230250275300315320335
Slide adjustmentmm5055607080
Slide areamm300 x 230350 x 300400 x 350500 x 400550x450
Bolster areamm750x300x70800x400x85900x450x110900x550x1301000x600x140
Shank holemmΦ38Φ38Φ38Φ50Φ50
Main motorkw.p2.2 x 42.2x43.7x45.5x47.5x4
Slide adjust devicekw.p0.2 x 42.2x40.2x40.4x40.4x4
Air pressurekg/cm266666
Presses precision
GB(JIS)1classGB(JIS)1classGB(JIS)1classGB(JIS)1classGB(JIS)1class
Die cusion

Model
__S-240-50S-240-50S-300-70
CapacityTon

2.32.33.6
Strokemm

505070
Die cusion effective aremm2

300 x 230300 x 230301 x 230


Name
EDS-110EDS-160EDS-200EDS-260
Model
V typeH typeV typeH typeV typeH typeV typeH type
CapacityTon110160200260
Rated tonnage pointmm63636363
Speed changings.p.m32-6550-10027-5540-8525-5035-7020-4040-60
Stable speeds.p.m50454030
Strokemm150110200130250160250150
Die heightmm350370420455450495500535
Slide adjustmentmm100100120120
Slide areamm620x530700x550850x650950x700
Bolster areamm1150x680x1501250x760x1601400x840x1801500x840x190
Shank holemmΦ50Φ65Φ65Φ65
Main motorkw.p11x415x418.5x422x4
Slide adjust devicekw.p0.4x40.75x40.75x41.5x4
Air pressurekg/cm26666
Presses precision
GB(JIS)1classGB(JIS)1classGB(JIS)1classGB(JIS)1class
Die cusion

Model
S-350-80S-400-80S-400-100S-550-100
CapacityTon4.76.36.311.7
Strokemm8080100100
Die cusion effective aremm2450 x 300500 x 350640 x 420700 x 470


EDS Technical Parameter.PDF